?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Porn x 5!

LOL I have so much work to do. I'm sure by all my whining you've heard it all, so I won't go in to the particulars. But I set those aside for the day to finish this porn comic I haven't been able to touch for weeks. I swear to you, it has a lot of dicks in it. And it's long.



No I mean it, I drew a bunch of dicks. It's porn. This is in every way NSFW. It's dirty. Don't look at it.

This basically started out as a way for me to draw Sam's bitchface a whole bunch. It's like, my favorite thing ever. I love it with a dirty passion. It's like >:C and it makes me X3
I also really wanted to express my love for Cas' scrawny little bod, which I like to imagine is just this wispy, wiry little thing, all bony and angular. Otherwise, I just really like "4 Times They Did, 1 Time They Didn't" stories.

 
.











 
WHOA. GUISE. Somehow, I'm not sure when, I completely lost a whole panel. I didn't even notice until just a minute ago. There's a scene, before the second time in Bobby's library, where Sam walks in holding a book. Yeah, I don't know how I lost it. It's there tho. 

Tags:

Comments

( 782 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 27
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] >>
quantum_witch
Jun. 9th, 2011 07:13 am (UTC)
JFC, best thing on earth.

Longer comment when I'm coherent and not drooling to death.
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:33 am (UTC)
EEE HEE

Also please don't die. Death by drool is ever so messy. <3
(no subject) - quantum_witch - Jun. 9th, 2011 02:54 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - quantum_witch - Jun. 9th, 2011 02:56 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - daggomus_prime - Jun. 9th, 2011 08:56 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - daggomus_prime - Jun. 9th, 2011 08:53 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - quantum_witch - Jun. 9th, 2011 09:06 pm (UTC) - Expand
fullmetalmono
Jun. 9th, 2011 07:29 am (UTC)
Okay, I've reread this about about 5 times. And I know I already commented on dA, but here's another one. Because I still can't stop laughing. It's probably the super casual "Hello, Sam." that keeps getting me.

And then the giggling won't stop.

Seriously, this is just brilliant.
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:34 am (UTC)
Double comments are never unloved by me! I kiss them!

Purrrrr
floatxxaway
Jun. 9th, 2011 07:30 am (UTC)
LOL LAUGHING FOREVER AT SAM. HIS EXPRESSIONS ARE SO GREAT. AND "NO ONE SEES THAT MANY DICKS ON ACCIDENT." LOLOL amazing~

also UNFFF THE PORN. oh gosh, absolutely delicious. <3
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:36 am (UTC)
SURPISE IT'S A DICK, SAM :D

I'm glad you think the porn isn't horrific. I was trying to find that balance where the bare dick can exist without looking silly, but then I thought, whatever, this whole comic is crack and as long as I don't throw on a whole bunch of veins and glossy droplets, it should be fine.
baruchan
Jun. 9th, 2011 07:34 am (UTC)
First I was all "UNF PENIS WILLIE MANSHAFT DICK MANHOOD COCK UNF", then I was "LOL SAM'S EPIC BITCHFACE IS EPIC", and then I was "ROFL CAS IS WEARING A BLUE OYSTER CULT SHIRT I BET THAT'S DEAN'S" and finally I was "COCK COCK COCK *BRAIN 'SPLODEY*".

In short, I love this :D
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:40 am (UTC)
YES. YES YOU HAVE THE EXACT REACTION I BLUEPRINTED IN MY NOGGIN.

And yes, that shirt is totally Dean's. Probably. I like to think Cas wears his things without asking ever.
(no subject) - baruchan - Jun. 9th, 2011 02:11 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - daggomus_prime - Jun. 9th, 2011 08:59 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - lurkerlynne - Jun. 9th, 2011 09:00 pm (UTC) - Expand
yume
Jun. 9th, 2011 07:35 am (UTC)
omg that was wonderful
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:41 am (UTC)
Well thank you ;D
e0wyn
Jun. 9th, 2011 07:42 am (UTC)
ZOMG! How can I go back and do coherent things now? You've ruined my morning. Except not. LOL

This is all made of awesome but I really like time #2 with Dean and Cas on the couch... and Sam's bitch face when he's sitting in the boot with his laptop XD Plus, Cas' Blue Oyster Cult T-shirt = <3 And I love how, by the forth time, Sam's expression is more resigned than traumatized XD

Awesome!
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:43 am (UTC)
OH NOES. YOUR MORNING IS FULL OF PORN.

YEY!

Sam eventually realizes that this is his fate and he should never expect that Dean will keep it in his pants. HEADSHAKE, DEAN.
thegeminisage
Jun. 9th, 2011 07:47 am (UTC)
THIS IS THE BEST THING

SDLKJFGLHDFHDFGH
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:43 am (UTC)
LOLOLOLOLOLOLOL

:DDDD
theradicalrad
Jun. 9th, 2011 07:49 am (UTC)
SAMMY'S FAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACE, IT IS SPLENDOROUS.

OH GOD, YOU HAVE MADE SOMETHING SO BEAUTIFUL, HOLY AND AMAZING AND I WILL LOVE IT FOREVER.

SO. MUCH. PORN.
ALSO: PEEEEENNNNNIIIIISSS. <3
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:44 am (UTC)
PEEEEEEEEEEEEEEN. THERE'S LIKE SEVEN OF THEM.

PEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEN.

SAMFACE + THE SEXINS = >:C

UNLESS HE IS INVOLVED
goldenusagi
Jun. 9th, 2011 07:49 am (UTC)
POOR SAM. I love the panel of him just staring at the door. Even though we can't see his face, you just know he's thinking awful things. :)
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:47 am (UTC)
OH SAM. It's like he a glutton for punishment.
sequinedbutton
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:07 am (UTC)
omg - this is so fucking awesome!
I LOVE it!
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:47 am (UTC)
:D YEY!
khays
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:09 am (UTC)
HA-HAAAAAAA! So much love for this. Simply incredible.
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:48 am (UTC)
It took me a long moment to realize what your icon was. Now I see it is beautiful. HUNGGH

<3
bellewhan
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:18 am (UTC)
*Hahhhahahahaaahhhhh*

You have genuinely made me laugh out loud. Sammy's bitch faces are perfect. Cas' blank faced renditions of "Hello, Sam." Dean just being Dean The text integrates with the drawn scenes perfectly.

Brilliant.

daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:51 am (UTC)
I like to think it's actually Sam writing in his diary.

"Dear Diary, today Dean was a total jerk. I walked in on him rimming Cas in the library. Guh-ross!"

LOL SAM
(no subject) - nicole_sill - Jun. 9th, 2011 03:50 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - bellewhan - Jun. 9th, 2011 07:22 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - daggomus_prime - Jun. 9th, 2011 08:40 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:51 am (UTC)
I AM FULL TO BURSTING WITH YOUR LOVE OOOOOOOHHHH
lizzstomania
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:20 am (UTC)
this is prolly my favorite thing ever.
ever
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:52 am (UTC)
OOH WELL ;D
si_star_x
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:20 am (UTC)
*Snorts loudly* Poor Sammy. *Grin*
daggomus_prime
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:52 am (UTC)
HE DESERVES IT FOR BEING SUCH A SASSAFRAS WITH THAT FACE :D
Page 1 of 27
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] >>
( 782 comments — Leave a comment )